Heaven’s Best Locations

Alabama

Courtney Fitchard

2415 Jordan Lane
Huntsville, AL 35816
Phone: (256) 361-7599
Serving Huntsville and Madison areas.

Robert Fargason (Anniston AL)

1006 Kelly Lynn Drive
Anniston, AL 36207
Phone: (256) 770-1235

Stephen Mobley

2499 Forest Lakes Lane
Sterrett, AL 35147
Phone: (205) 618-9150

Alaska

Brian And Lorna Christopherson (Wasilla AK)

1750 North Pioneer Peak Drive
Wasilla, AK 99654
Phone: (907) 622-6840

Bayden Neilson (Anchorage AK)

9138 Arlon St Ste A3 #343
Anchorage, AK 99507
Phone: 907-622-6840

Arizona

Brett Palmer (Buckeye AZ)

134 S. 222 Ave.
Buckeye, AZ 85326
Phone: (623) 670-0120

Jack Benham

15321 W. Boca Raton Road
Surprise, AZ 85379
Phone: (623) 975-4844

Sam Brek (Anthem AZ)

34807 North 32nd Dr
Phoenix, AZ 85086
Phone: 623-780-0110

California

Rene Castillo (Santa Clarita CA)

38980 Palm Tree Way
Palmdale, CA 93551
Phone: (661) 435-9051

Aaron Maupin

5995 Dandridge Ln #149
San Diego, CA 92115
Phone: (619) 518-8931

Adam Novak (Simi Valley CA)

2718 Tumbleweed Cl.
Simi Valley, CA 93065
Phone: (805) 428-4768
Serving: Simi Valley CA

Ana Caballero

8001 San Miguel Cyn Rd #407
Salinas, CA 93907
Phone: (831) 620-0262

Andrew R. Cordero

15367 Jeanette Drive
Fontana, CA 92336
Phone: (909) 481-4430

Anne Simpson

2661 Pinasco Road
Stockton, CA 95215
Phone: (916) 919-6693

Annie Pratt (Lake Tahoe)

P. O. Box 3024
Truckee, CA 96160
Phone: (775) 831-1222

Brett Halley

110 S. Mary Avenue Suite 2-286
Nipomo, CA 93444
Phone: (805) 481-7999

Chez Fonseca

P.O. Box 2032
San Ramon, CA 94583
Phone: (510) 407-7445

Chris Jones

4836 Tilden Ave
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
Phone: (818) 642-6864

Dan Child (Folsom CA)

5503 Bryant Road
Shingle Springs, CA 95682
Phone: (916) 989-2584

David Hillman

472 W. Windsor Dr.
Hanford, CA 93230
Phone: (559) 298-0599

Eric Jenkins (Irvine CA)

22742 Bay Shore Lane
Lake Forest, CA 92630
Phone: (949) 922-3005

Garry Moore

23852 Pacific Coast Hwy #224
Malibu, CA 90265
Phone: (310) 924-4097

Gary Capley

P.O. Box 93
Nipomo, CA 93444
Phone: (805) 227-4322

George Sanguinetti (Fortuna CA)

1529 Imperial Way
Fortuna, CA 95540
Phone: (707) 725-9900

Geovani Fonseca

3073 Windmill Canyon Drive
Clayton, CA 94517
Phone: (925) 829-7231

Han Herrick

2077 Rochester Dr.
Chico, CA 95928
Phone: 530-896-1515

Jeff Lanway (Antioch CA)

2410 Valdez Ct.
Antioch, CA 94509
Phone: (707) 980-4606

Kevin Israel

17359 Serene Drive
Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Phone: (408) 355-5678

Kevin Spangler

2016 polley dr
Roseville, CA 95661
Phone: (916) 759-0621

Lew Miller

49630 29 Palms Hwy
Morongo Valley, CA 92256
Phone: (760) 776-5515

Mark E. Falcone (Riverside CA)

PO Box 403
Highland, CA 92346
Phone: (760) 952-7544

Mark Pryor (Bakersfield CA)

4601 Perris Way
Bakersfield, CA 93309
Phone: (661) 327-2907

Martin Lopez

518 Cork St
Windsor, CA 95492
Phone: (707) 566-7066

Patrick And Jill Toews (Reedley CA)

6851 Avenue 400
Dinuba, CA 93618
Phone: (559) 637-8888

Randy Layton

190 Deerglen Circle
Vacaville, CA 95687
Phone: (707) 365-8395

Richard Palermo

1564 Fitzgerald Drive #275
Pinole, CA 94564
Phone: (510) 243-1923
additional website: heavensbest.com/old/San_Mateo

Ross Gutman

249 North Brand Blvd. Unit #76
Glendale, CA 91203
Phone: (818) 245-0817

Steve Cornelius

PO Box 7642
Santa Maria, CA 93456
Phone: (805) 925-6020

Steven Welch (Ventura CA)

4855 Corte Olivas
Camarillo, CA 93012
Phone: (805) 445-1220

Summir Shier

855 N. Forest Hills Drive
Covina, CA 91724
Phone: (626) 331-1800

Daniel Child (Sacramento CA)

5300 Kenneth Ave
Carmichael, CA 95608
Phone: 916-481-2575
additional website: www.heavensbest.com/old/WestSacramento

Tim Roberts

2100 Hidden Acre Road
Meadow Vista, CA 95722
Phone: (530) 885-1080

Tom Thompson & Damien Hernandez

1343 williamsburg Ln.
Corona, CA 92880
Phone: (714) 927-1687

Tony Hawker

3829 S. West St.
Visalia, CA 93277
Phone: (559) 732-6500

Travis Maupin (San Diego CA)

2121 Donahue Dr.
El Cajon, CA 92019
Phone: (619) 339-7344

Troy Martin

P. O. Box 852
Dixon, CA 95620
Phone: (530) 750-0616

Dale and JoAnn Loveland (Carlsbad CA)

1810 Calle Las Palmas
Oceanside, CA 92056
Phone: (760) 758-5448

Daniel Child (Long Beach CA)

23711 Mariner Dr Apt 41
Dana Point, CA 92629
Phone: 562-426-6174

Francisco Maciel ( Tulare CA )

320 W. Center Avenue
Earlimart, CA 93219
Phone: 559-837-0400
Tulare, Porterville, Lindsay, Strathmore, Earlimart, Tipton, Pixley, Terra Bella

Travis Maupin ( North San Diego CA )

9840 Camino Bolsa
San Diego, CA 92129
Phone: 858-281-0948
Serving: Carmel Valley, Del Mar, Eucalyptus Hills, La Jolla, Mission Valley, Poway, Rancho Bernardo, Raqncho Penasquitos, Scipps Ranch, University City

Colorado

Dave Devlin

2436 Glenhaven Drive
Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
Phone: (303) 809-8833

Jeff Hetherington

2735 Maroon Bells Avenue
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Phone: (719) 272-1978

Joel Woelk

601 Willow Valley
Lamar, CO 81052
Phone: (719) 940-0249

Joshua Swope (Ft Collins Loveland CO)

1101 Ash Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80521
Phone: (970) 568-9455

Marc DelSette

P.O. Box 3598
Breckenridge, CO 80424
Phone: (970) 485-3100

Matthew Stanifer

214 Garfield Street
Pubelo, CO 81004
Phone: (719) 561-9447

Nathan Barnes

5036 Saffron Ct.
Ft. Collins, CO 80525
Phone: (970) 282-9277

Phillip Winkelmann

P.O. Box 129
Ridgway, CO 81432
Phone: (970) 626-4260

Rick and Suzanne Caldwell (Boulder CO)

2690 Trailridge Dr. W.
Lafayette, CO 80026
Phone: (303) 258-3681

Stephen Straber

222 3rd St.
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
Phone: (970) 945-0245

Steven L. Baird

17029 Lamar Dr
Parker, CO 80134
Phone: 720-290-7473

Connecticut

Kevin P. Smith

2 Cross Highway
Westport, CT 6880
Phone: (203) 451-6686

DC

Florida

Andrew Crowley

221 se 44 terrace
Ocala, FL 34471
Phone: (352) 342-2224

Bill Boom

29536 Forest Glen Dr.
Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Phone: (813) 994-5050

Chad Cohen

2144 N.W. 45th Avenue
Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Phone: (954) 821-8198

Craig Newsome

8801 Hwy 39 S.
Plant City, FL 33567
Phone: (863) 667-4828

Dean LaPierre

2440 57th circle Vero Beach Florida 32966
Vero Beach, FL 32966
Phone: (772) 643-6999

Eric Swilley (Brandon FL)

3907 Castle Key Ln.
Valrico, FL 33594
Phone: (813) 294-2392
Serving: Apollo Beach, Balm, Bloomingdale, Bradon, Gibsonton, Lithia, Riverview, Ruskin, Seffner, Sun City Center, South Tampa, Valrico, Wimauma, Ybor City

Mark Rawlinson (Venice FL)

27159 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
Punta Gorda, FL 33983
Phone: (941) 525-3919

Larry Justice (Ft Pierce FL)

4055 Greenwood Drive
Ft. Pierce, FL 34982
Phone: (772) 464-7342

Matthew A. Griffin

96685 Blackrock Road
Yulee, FL 32097
Phone: (904) 548-7857

MICHAEL Thompson

1684 CHERRY RIDGE DR
HEATHROW, FL 32746
Phone: (321) 377-8108

Mike Johnson (Lakeland FL)

3209 Thompson Rd
Lakeland, FL 33801
Phone: (863) 934-8404

Robert DeMartino (Bradenton FL)

3855 59th Ave. Circle E
Ellenton, FL 34222
Phone: (941) 822-9099

Ron Smith

9089 Central Ave.
Micco, FL 32976
Phone: (772) 913-4118

Keith Horton ( Ponte Vedra Beach FL )

12140 One Springmoor Court
Jacksonville, FL 32225
Phone: 904-786-1954

Keith Horton (Jacksonville FL)

12140 One Springmoor Court
Jacksonville, FL 32225
Phone: 904-786-1954

Georgia

Clint Hall

2206 Meadowbrook Drive
Tifton, GA 31794
Phone: (229) 247-5252

Dirk A. Visser (Athens GA)

190 Pecan Bluff Drive
Watkinsville, GA 30677
Phone: (706) 769-3399
Serving Morgan, Madison, Clarke, Oconee, Putnam, Greene and Oglethorpe Counties

Jeffrey Martin (lawrenceville GA)

2022 Stonewick Court
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: (678) 822-1558
Serving Gwinnett, Forsyth, Hall, Fulton, Jackson, & Barrow Counties

Larry Young

3790 Hickory Ridge Ct.
Marietta, GA 30066
Phone: (770) 565-0403

Mark Colston

1068 Forest Creek Drive
Canton, GA 30115
Phone: (770) 720-4956

Robert Ashcraft

1080 Whooping Crane Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89144
Phone: (866) 524-4982
Master Franchise for the State of Georgia

Clint Griffeth (Monroe, GA)

P. O. Box 1394
633 Oakland Ridge
Monroe, GA 30655
Phone: 7702672378
Serving Walton County

Tom Edmonds (Roswell GA)

1685 Branch Valley Dr
Roswell, GA 30076
Phone: 6784981461

Hawaii

Jacob Lee

94-056 Awamoku Street
Waipahu, HI 96797
Phone: (808) 216-4987

Idaho

Cory McEwen

1927 Tesa Avenue
Heyburn, ID 83336
Phone: (208) 312-7135

Jeff Hill (Coeur D Alene ID)

13464 N. Big Horn Canyon Street
Rathdrum, ID 83858
Phone: (208) 661-9506

Erik and Monique Olson (Boise ID)

7891 West Shohomish Street
Boise, ID 83709
Phone: (208) 342-8808

Kim Thompson (Twin Falls ID)

328 Shoup Ave. W.
Twin Falls, ID 88301
Phone: (208) 735-8191

Adam Howard - Blackfoot, Idaho

Blackfoot, ID
Phone: 208-785-1355

Adam Howard - Idaho Falls, ID

Idaho Falls, ID
Phone: 208-524-0140

Adam Howard - Pocatello, ID

Pocatello, ID
Phone: 208-233-7744

Adam Howard - Rexburg, ID

2043 S 5500 W
Rexburg, ID 83440
Phone: 208-356-8805

Iowa

Adam Hagensick (Waverly IA)

115 2nd Ave NE
Waverly, IA 50677
Phone: (319) 352-2454

Bryan Ferris ( Mason City IA)

304 Meadow Lane
Charles City, IA 50616
Phone: (641) 228-1606

Dan Palm

37 Pinehurst Circle
Ottumwa, IA 52501
Phone: (641) 682-1812

Donald Dietz

14200 Starr Pass
Dubuque, IA 52002
Phone: (563) 543-8301

Greg Giardino and Parker Turner

613 East Tyler
Wasington, IA 52353
Phone: (319) 653-7915

Kevin Fligg

417 N.W. 9th Street
Ankeny, IA 50023
Phone: (515) 971-5860

Loren Turner (Jefferson)

807 West State Street
Jefferson, IA 50129
Phone: (515) 386-7088
Serving Boone, Greene, Carroll, Guthrie, and North Dallas Counties

Marty Roberts (Cedar Rapids IA)

93 Pheasant Avenue
Atkins, IA 52206
Phone: (319) 393-4589

Randy Nedved

380 W Henschen St.
Garner, IA 50438
Phone: (641) 923-3255

Richard Bollin (Fort Madison IA)

3073 County Road #103 P. O. Box 453
Fort Madison, IA 52627
Phone: (800) 264-5041

Tony Gibbins (Fort Dodge IA)

1442 South 22nd Street
Fort Dodge, IA 50501
Phone: (515) 391-9818

Loren Turner (Story County)

807 West State Street
Jefferson, IA 50129
Phone: 515-386-7088
Serving Story County

Adam Hagensick (Northeast Iowa)

615 Taylor St
Waukon, IA 52172
Phone: 563-794-0803

Eric Meyers (Des Moines IA)

17614 R. Avenue
Minburn, IA 50167
Phone: 515-270-2963
Serving the County of Polk.

Illinois

Adrian Gerlak (Bolingbrook IL)

260 Butte View Drive
Bolingbrook, IL 60490
Phone: (630) 759-1370

Scott Earnest

2060 Vermont Street
Quincy, IL 62301
Phone: (217) 577-1201

Indiana

Benny Wilt

2112 N. Janney Ave.
Muncie, IN 47304
Phone: (765) 747-9751

Craig LeMond

1370 Crossroads Ave.
Jasper, IN 47546
Phone: (812) 634-1132

Jim and Cathy Reed (Greenwood IN)

1304 Peterson Court
Greenwood, IN 46143
Phone: (812) 522-7990

Mark Sanders

1433 Thomas Drive
Lebanon, IN 46052
Phone: (317) 733-0687

Mike Caldwell

PO Box 206
Brownsburg, IN 46112
Phone: (317) 745-7121

Rodney Trent

879 N.E. 4th Street
Linton, IN 47441
Phone: (812) 847-4473

Stanley A. Parulski

206 Panferio Drive
Pensacola Beach, FL 32561
Phone: (574) 361-7067

Trevor Adams

512 Ridgemont Drive
Corydon, IN 47112
Phone: (812) 944-3828

Kansas

Gary Patnode

2017 Ft. Riley Blvd.
Manhattan, KS 66502
Phone: (866) 255-5400

Michael Soyland

316 South High Street
Fairview, KS 66425
Phone: (785) 364-5484

Dustin Hudson (Dodge City KS)

1858 Ellius Avenue
Ellis, KS , KS 67637
Phone: 620-225-5559

Tim Bulleigh (Salina, KS)

2064 Leland Way
Salina, KS 67401
Phone: 785-342-5917

Kentucky

Gary Spear (Bowling Green KY)

421 Millwood Ct.
Bowling Green, KY 42104
Phone: (270) 843-8573

Larry And Danita Stumbo

531 KY. RT 680
McDowell, KY 41647
Phone: (606) 377-2378

Louisiana

Massachusetts

Denver Hill

p.o. box 624
gardner, MA 1440
Phone: (978) 957-4100

Paul Barr

19 Hale Park Avenue
Beverly, MA 1915
Phone: (978) 998-2946

Scott R. Wellington

72 Park Place Way
Mashpee, MA 2649
Phone: (508) 419-1095

Maryland

Doug Stohler

630 Shore Road
Severna Park, MD 21146
Phone: (410) 730-9007

Jim Dickey & Barry Lowenthal

7817 Aylesford Lane
Laurel, MD 20707
Phone: (410) 713-3134

Michigan

Tim Nemeth (Canton MI)

29229 Hunter Court
Brownstown, MI 48183
Phone: (734) 692-8990

Brent and Tammy Carlson (Owosso MI)

618 Walnut Street
Owosso, MI 48867
Phone: 989-251-3455 or 517-885-8078
Serving Clinton, Shiawassee, and Ingham Counties

Minnesota

Ann M. Kerr

1701 Dodge Avenue
Duluth, MN 55811
Phone: (218) 525-4042

Tim Back

621 Linda Dr.
Eagle Lake, MN 56024
Phone: (507) 257-2068

Wayne Seehusen (Marshall MN)

1100 Alan Avenue
Marshall, MN 56258
Phone: (507) 828-1575

Jamie Narum (Fargo ND Moorhead MN)

4301 12th Avenue North
Fargo, ND 58102
Phone: (218)-287-9499
Serving Clay County

Missouri

Randy Madison

34 Woodhaven Court
Belleville, IL 62223
Phone: 618-660-6437
Serving the cities of Mehlville, Oakville and the County of Jefferson

Montana

Dan Small

211 Rita Ct.
Missoula, MT 59803
Phone: (406) 549-8506

Don and Steve Loessberg

83 Red Oak Drive
Belgrade, MT 59714
Phone: 406-580-9858
Serving Belgrade and Bozeman areas in Park and Gallatin Counties

John Newman

225 Crestwood Lane
Hamilton, MT 59840
Phone: (406) 369-4063

Mark Neilson (Kalispell MT)

Kalispell, MT
Phone: 406-837-5550

Rob Hunsaker (Helena MT)

3919 Remington
East Helena, MT 59635
Phone: (406) 494-7555

North Carolina

Curtis Stevens (Raleigh NC)

103 Fieldstone Drive
Clayton, NC 27520
Phone: (919) 250-0940
Serving Raleigh and all of Wake County

Dennis Cashner

8773 Body Shop Dr.
Leland, NC 28451
Phone: (910) 278-1110
Serving Brunswick County

Frank Coletto and Donna Hansen-Coletto ( Hickory NC)

4148 Bordeaux Drive
Denver, NC 28037
Phone: (704) 966-0914
Serving Hickory and all of Catawaba County

Duane Durand (Wilmington NC)

1200 Gum Rd.
Southport, NC 28461
Phone: (910) 398-0958
Serving Wilmington and all of New Hanover County

Eddie And Debbie Bodford (Winston-Salem NC)

711 Will Boone Road
Mocksville, NC 27028
Phone: (336) 399-4770
Serving Mocksville, Winston-Salem and Forsyth and Davie Counties

Eddie Craven ( Greensboro NC )

4910 Mary Street
Greensboro, NC 27409
Phone: (336) 203-1084
Serving the entire Thomasville, Greensboro, Archdale area. Counties of Davidson, Randolph, and Southern two-thirds of Guilford County

Greg Humphrey (Charlotte NC)

3005 Manchester Court
Gastonia, NC 28056
Phone: (704) 363-7487
Serving Gaston, Lincoln and Southern Mecklenburg Counties

Bret Wooton

300 Bear Cove Road
Mars Hill, NC 28754
Phone: (828) 450-7437
Serving Mitchell, Avery, Madison, Yancey and Buncombe Counties

Jay Livesay

737 Carolina St.
Roanoke Rapids, NC 27870
Phone: (252) 537-4114
Serving Northampton, Edgecombe, and Nash Counties

Mark Griffin (Mooresville NC)

141 N. Gibbs rd
Mooresville, NC 28117
Phone: (704) 756-0208
Serving Iredell and Northern Mecklenburg Counties

Mark Mariotti (Summerfield NC)

275 Cleek Drive
Summerfield, NC 27358
Phone: (336) 339-4172
Serving Rockingham, Stokes, and Northern Guildford Counties

Mike Lane

1020 Wooded Lake Drive
Apex, NC 27523
Phone: (919) 474-9417
Serving Durham County, NC

Stefan Gee (Jacksonville NC)

1010 North Shore Drive
Surf City, NC 28445
Phone: (910) 333-7706
Serving Onslow, Pender and Carteret Counties

Trever McDonald (Pinehurst NC)

205 S Pinehurst St
Aberdeen, NC 28315
Phone: (910) 295-0502
Serving all of Moore County

Frank Coletto and Donna Hansen-Coletto (Denver NC)

4148 Bordeaux Dr
Denver , NC 28037
Phone: 704-437-2969
Serving Denver and all of Lincoln County

Terry and Paula Cowart (Elizabeth City, NC)

205 Washington Drive
Hertford, NC 27944
Phone: 252-426-1991
Serving Gates, Chowan, Perquimans, Pasquotank, Camden and Currituck Counties

Jim Flamm

Sales and Management, State Of North Carolina
Phone: 800-359-2910
North Carolina Franchise Sales and Management

Eddie Craven ( Thomasville NC )

575 Gate Rd
Thomasville, NC 27360
Phone: 336-203-7202

North Dakota

Jamie Narum

4301 12th Avenue North
Fargo, ND 58102
Phone: (218) 287-9499
Serving Cass County

Nebraska

Dale Simmons (Beatrice NE)

1710 S. 13th St.
Beatrice, NE 68310
Phone: (402) 228-4747
Serving Gage, Saline and Fillmore Counties

George Landkamer (Columbus NE)

P. O. Box 1202
3774 30th Avenue (Zip Code 68601)
Columbus, NE 68602
Phone: (402) 564-9060

Greg Andersen

23370 County Rd. 30
Julesburg, CO 80737
Phone: (970) 474-2210

Logan Anderson

1407 E. F. Street
North Platte, NE 69101
Phone: (308) 534-4121

Norman Sillivan

135 W. Sanders St. P. O. Box 215
Arcadia, NE 68815
Phone: (308) 789-9113

Ron And Shanon Matson

2023 25th Road Lot 1
Kearney, NE 68847
Phone: (308) 234-5441

Ryan J. Drahota (Norfolk NE)

902 Westbrook Drive
Norfolk, NE 68701
Phone: (402) 379-2999

Shane Godtel (Lincoln NE)

8055 O St. #122
Lincoln, NE 68510
Phone: (402) 475-4747
Serving Lancaster, Seward and York Counties

Nevada

Bill Cleland (Las Vegas NV)

7418 Old Compton Street
Las Vegas, NV 89166
Phone: (702) 454-1900

New Hampshire

Mark Rivard

141 Lancaster Road Lot 19
Gorham, NH 3581
Phone: (603) 466-5835

Patric Iach (Laconia NH)

16 Cedar Street
Laconia, NH 3246
Phone: (603) 707-1313

New Jersey

Craig Brogna

196 Ashdown Forest Lane
Toms River, NJ 8755
Phone: (732) 232-6708

Marc Manfre (Freehold NJ)

384 Casino Drive
Farmingdale, NJ 7727
Phone: (732) 751-8833

New York

Bruce Weinrib

25 Baisley Avenue
East Rockaway, NY 11518
Phone: (718) 669-5361

Daniel Jeffery ( Binghamton NY )

3616 Hoover Avenue
Endwell, NY 13760
Phone: 607-349-8824
Serving the County of Broome in New York

Ohio

Brad A. Sackella

8411 Four Seasons Trail
Poland, OH 44514
Phone: (330) 707-9211

Mark Davidson

9275 Creekwood Dr.
Mentor, OH 44060
Phone: (440) 205-8300

Patrick Hale

881 Stonehenge Drive
Tipp City, OH 45371
Phone: (937) 339-0368

Oklahoma

David E. Ashton (Oklahoma OK)

3708 River Downs Drive
Edmond, OK 73034
Phone: (405) 509-3759

Eric Davey

P.O. Box 451765
Grove, OK 74345
Phone: (918) 782-9810

Kim Wadsworth

Rt 1 Box 6
Fargo, OK 73840-9701
Phone: (580) 698-2515

Randy Griffith

2402 Pin Oak Rd.
Muskogee, OK 74401
Phone: (918) 360-2912

Oregon

Alex Miller (La Grande OR)

1906 East "O" Avenue
La Grande, OR 97850
Phone: (541) 963-5200

Benjamin Waite (Pendleton OR)

P. O. Box 162
Pendleton, OR 97801
Phone: (541) 969-0402

David Daffer

1505 4th St.
Baker City, OR 97814
Phone: (541) 523-7525

Gordon Kohler

P. O. Box 1687 809 21st St
La Grande, OR 97850
Phone: (541) 975-9456

Howard and Trudy James

P.O. Box 207
Redmond, OR 97756
Phone: (541) 923-1289

Joe and Aleta Uta'atu (Salem OR)

1464 Bair rd Ne
Keizer, OR 97303
Phone: (503) 463-1326

John And Wyvonna Manly (Klamath Falls OR)

28045 Peter Steiner Road
Bonanza, OR 97623
Phone: (888) 527-9513

Juan Valencia

2373 NW 185th Avenue #409
Hillsboro, OR 97124
Phone: (503) 619-6852

Michael Sollman

15010 Emerson Ct.
Oregon City, OR 97045
Phone: (503) 505-3565

Pennsylvania

Chris Pinchak (Lewisburg PA)

30 Broadway Street
Milton, PA 17847
Phone: (570) 246-3732

Jo Ann Dilts

175 Springfield Rd.
Landisville, PA 17538
Phone: (717) 898-6340

Steve Wilson

811 Lamont Way
Tobyhanna, PA 18466
Phone: (888) 642-2378

Stephen Lori Wilson

1874 Catasauqua Rd
#351
Allentown, PA 18109
Phone: 570-894-1500

James Appleby (Hershey PA)

224 Fencepost Lane
Palmyra, PA 17078
Phone: 717-533-4800
Serving Harrisburg, Hershey, Palmyra, and surrounding areas

Chris Pinchak ( Williamsport PA )

1413 Bloomingrove Rd
Williamsport, PA 17701
Phone: 570-258-8880
Serving: Allenwood, Dewart, Hughesville, Linden, Loyalsock, Montgomery, Montoursville, Muncy, South Williamsport, Tubotville, Williamsport

South Carolina

Scott Mikula (Easley SC)

105 Goldthread Way
Taylors, SC 29687
Phone: (864) 201-1307
additional website: http://easleysc.heavensbest.com/

Jeremy And Kelli Van Pinxteren (Summerville SC)

112 Graduate Lane
Ladson, SC 29456
Phone: (843) 851-3543

Sean Atkinson (Bluffton SC)

Bluffton, SC
Phone: (843) 815-2378

Scott Mikula ( Greenville SC)

108 Willow Oak Ct
Simpsonville, SC 29681
Phone: 864-201-1307

South Dakota

Darrick and Sandy Schubert

338 Oxbow Trail
Dakota Dunes, SD 57049
Phone: (605) 232-6230
Serving the Siouxland Area

Gregg Burtis

904 Leadale
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
Phone: (605) 275-2787

Tennessee

Beto Millan

112 stonemountain rd
Clarksville, TN 37042
Phone: (931) 906-0707

Edward Hernandez (Jackson TN)

210 Willow Green Dr.
Jackson, TN 38305
Phone: (731) 664-9742

Leo Millan

308 South 2nd Street
Clarksville, TN 37040
Phone: (931) 906-0707

Ronald Walls

470 Lyles Rd SE
Cleveland, TN 37323
Phone: (423) 774-0516

Texas

Art Pacheco

9727 Harleyhill
San Antonio, TX 78250
Phone: (210) 380-2969

Asa Jones (Round Rock TX)

3311 Rocky Hollow Trail
Georgetown, TX 78628
Phone: (512) 663-3709

Bradley Schrader

PO Box 6406
Mckinney, TX 75071
Phone: (469) 216-2462

Darrell Arrant (The Woodlands TX)

16961 Scenic Knoll Drive
Conroe, TX 77385
Phone: (832) 724-4985

Diana Ramirez (El Paso TX)

3609 Fort Blvd.
El Paso, TX 79930
Phone: (915) 562-2378

Jordan and Celest Bryan ( Abilene TX)

1707 McCracken St
Abilene , TX 79602
Phone: (325) 690-1009

George Montes

5773 Woodway Dr. #134
Houston, TX 77057
Phone: (713) 828-5907

JL Stevens (Austin TX)

409 Fife Drive
Briarcliff, TX 78669
Phone: (512) 328-2504

Joel G. Pacheco (Flower Mound TX)

1620 Bar Harbor Drive
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Phone: (972) 571-8203

Lance Mapp

2704 55th
Lubbock, TX 79413
Phone: (806) 544-3506

Lance Reid (Big Spring TX)

P. O. Box 384
Coahoma, TX 79511
Phone: (432) 268-3759

Loren Brown

3429 Colt Dr
Plano, TX 75074
Phone: (972) 900-1982

Marcus Pacheco

1519 Chinook
San Antonio, TX 78251
Phone: (210) 394-4299

Matthew Dooley

1510 Winston Cove
San Antonio, TX 78260
Phone: (210) 705-2417

Paul Shuga

1408 Wedgewood Court
Southlake, TX 76092
Phone: (469) 215-2224

Raymond Dockery

P.O. Box 6474
Bryan, TX 77805
Phone: (979) 807-1001

Trevor Turnbow

910 E Ivy
Muleshoe, TX 79347
Phone: (806) 946-6111

Violet Aden

P.O. Box 1445
George West, TX 78022
Phone: (361) 537-1118

Bruce Alan Strickland (San Angelo TX)

110 Dellwood Drive
San Angelo, TX 76903
Phone: 325-340-0061 or 325-651-8292
Serving Tom Green County

Craig and Lisa Dunnam (Midland TX)

609 HIghland Dr
Big Spring, TX 79720
Phone: 432-268-3392

Utah

Jason Dunn (Cedar City UT)

2185 N. Cliffrose Dr.
Cedar City, UT 84720
Phone: (435) 586-1172

Michael Fokken

283 West 600 North Apt. #1
Logan, UT 84321
Phone: (435) 753-1985

Robert Mathieson (American Fork UT)

P. O. Box 1601
American Fork, UT 84003
Phone: (801) 910-4003

Spencer Beck (St George UT)

3088 Windmill Drive
Santa Clara, UT 84765
Phone: (435) 628-5756

Tyler Boice (Salt Lake Valley UT)

3838 South 2900 East
Salt Lake City, UT 84109
Phone: (801) 860-6770

Virginia

Benjamin Rosenthal

186 Old Wright Shop Rd.
Madison Heights, VA 24572-2100
Phone: (434) 847-6171

Evan Leisersohn (Winchester VA)

101 Braeburn Dr
Winchester, VA 22601
Phone: (304) 278-3243

James B. Bonner III

147 Stefaniga Farms Drive
Stafford, VA 22556
Phone: (540) 752-0160
additional website: http://heavensbestdumfries.com

Damien and Gavin Brown (Northern VA)

,
Phone: (703) 706-0455

Washington

Patrick Hanford (Tri-Cities WA)

8220 W Gage Blvd #159
Kennewick, WA 99336
Phone: (509) 628-2378

Ammon Child

PO Box 378
Camas, WA 98607
Phone: (360) 606-2707
Serving Vancouver, Washougal, and Battle Ground

Cyndi Bird

P. O. Box 1502
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Phone: (509) 664-0199

Garrett Wyler

7411 131st Street Ct E
Puyallup, WA 98373
Phone: (253) 861-8582

Richard Carns

170 Alpha Dr.
Longview, WA 98632
Phone: (360) 425-9586

Steve Robinson (Spokane WA)

15011 East 11th Court
Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Phone: (509) 999-2659

Patrick Hanford (Moses Lake WA)

5062 Airway Dr NE
Moses Lake , WA 98837
Phone: 509-765-0332

Patrick Hanford (Ellensburg WA)

110 W 6th Ave #261
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Phone: 509-856-4699

Patrick Hanford (Yakima WA)

4001 Summitview Ave Ste 5 #2222
Yakima, WA 98908
Phone: 509-367-4059

Hayden Carnline (Wenatchee WA)

PO Box 865
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Phone: 509-664-0199

West Virginia

Douglas L. Cyphers

8 Smokey Valley Road
Mannington , WV 26582
Phone: (304) 365-8001

Wisconsin

Butch And Cindy Graf (Sheboygan WI)

86 Sharon Court
Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
Phone: (920) 467-3239

Reuben D. Rock (Milwaukee WI)

908 North 58th Street
Milwaukee, WI 53213
Phone: (414) 202-8515

Wyoming

Cody, WY

Cody, WY
Phone: 307-586-5432

Schane Wiles

2425 Central Ave
Cody, WY 82414
Phone: (307) 272-4825

 

Canada

Dan Doolan (Orangeville ON)

261 Beach Grove Dr.
Caledon, ON - CANADA L7K 0M8
Phone: (519) 927-7799

Dennis Scriba

P.O. Box 20017
Campell River, BC - CANADA V9W 8B4
Phone: (250) 923-8676

Kevin Gilmour

8225-153 St.
Surrey, BC - CANADA V3S 5N2
Phone: (604) 612-2235

Mark Howarth

288 Scott St
Fort Frances, ON - CANADA P9A 1G7
Phone: (807) 274-2947

Sharrie Jones

12B Wolf Cres
Invermere, BC - CANADA V0A 1K2
Phone: (250) 688-0213

Tom and Patty Reid

16 Sandy's Lane
Oxford, Nova Scotia B0M1P0
Phone: 902-669-3030
Cumberland/Colchester Counties

England

Gareth Hatton

5 Acorn Cottages Howden Road
Barlby, YK - ENGLAND YO8 5UW
Phone: (100) 000-0000

Mike Champion

England
Guisborough, DH - ENGLAND 48569
Phone: (800) 359-2095

Stephen Tate

2 Bowness Grove
Redcar, CL - ENGLAND TS10 1J5
Phone: (164) 250-1186