Heaven’s Best Locations

Alabama

Courtney Fitchard

2415 Jordan Lane
Huntsville, AL 35816
Phone: (256) 361-7599
Serving Huntsville and Madison areas.

Robert Fargason (Anniston AL)

1006 Kelly Lynn Drive
Anniston, AL 36207
Phone: (256) 770-1235

Stephen Mobley

2499 Forest Lakes Lane
Sterrett, AL 35147
Phone: (205) 618-9150

Alaska

Brian And Lorna Christopherson (Wasilla AK)

1750 North Pioneer Peak Drive
Wasilla, AK 99654
Phone: (907) 622-6840

Bayden Neilson (Anchorage AK)

9138 Arlon St Ste A3 #343
Anchorage, AK 99507
Phone: 907-622-6840

Arizona

Brett Palmer (Buckeye AZ)

134 S. 222 Ave.
Buckeye, AZ 85326
Phone: (623) 670-0120

Jack Benham

15321 W. Boca Raton Road
Surprise, AZ 85379
Phone: (623) 975-4844

Sam Brek (Anthem AZ)

34807 North 32nd Dr
Phoenix, AZ 85086
Phone: 623-780-0110

California

Rene Castillo (Santa Clarita CA)

38980 Palm Tree Way
Palmdale, CA 93551
Phone: (661) 435-9051

Aaron Maupin

5995 Dandridge Ln #149
San Diego, CA 92115
Phone: (619) 518-8931

Adam Novak

2718 Tumbleweed Cl.
Simi Valley, CA 93065
Phone: (805) 428-4768

Ana Caballero

8001 San Miguel Cyn Rd #407
Salinas, CA 93907
Phone: (831) 620-0262

Andrew R. Cordero

15367 Jeanette Drive
Fontana, CA 92336
Phone: (909) 481-4430

Anne Simpson

2661 Pinasco Road
Stockton, CA 95215
Phone: (916) 919-6693

Annie Pratt (Lake Tahoe)

P. O. Box 3024
Truckee, CA 96160
Phone: (775) 831-1222

Brett Halley

110 S. Mary Avenue Suite 2-286
Nipomo, CA 93444
Phone: (805) 481-7999

Chez Fonseca

P.O. Box 2032
San Ramon, CA 94583
Phone: (510) 407-7445

Chris Jones

4836 Tilden Ave
Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
Phone: (818) 642-6864

Dan Child (Folsom CA)

5503 Bryant Road
Shingle Springs, CA 95682
Phone: (916) 989-2584

David Hillman

472 W. Windsor Dr.
Hanford, CA 93230
Phone: (559) 298-0599

Eric Jenkins (Irvine CA)

22742 Bay Shore Lane
Lake Forest, CA 92630
Phone: (949) 922-3005

Garry Moore (Malibu CA)

23852 Pacific Coast Hwy #224
Malibu, CA 90265
Phone: (310) 924-4097

Gary Capley

P.O. Box 93
Nipomo, CA 93444
Phone: (805) 227-4322

George Sanguinetti (Fortuna CA)

1529 Imperial Way
Fortuna, CA 95540
Phone: (707) 725-9900

Geovani Fonseca

3073 Windmill Canyon Drive
Clayton, CA 94517
Phone: (925) 829-7231

Han Herrick

2077 Rochester Dr.
Chico, CA 95928
Phone: 530-896-1515

Jeff Lanway (Antioch CA)

2410 Valdez Ct.
Antioch, CA 94509
Phone: (707) 980-4606

Kevin Israel

17359 Serene Drive
Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Phone: (408) 355-5678

Kevin Spangler

2016 polley dr
Roseville, CA 95661
Phone: (916) 759-0621

Lew Miller

49630 29 Palms Hwy
Morongo Valley, CA 92256
Phone: (760) 776-5515

Mark E. Falcone (Riverside CA)

PO Box 403
Highland, CA 92346
Phone: (760) 952-7544

Mark Pryor (Bakersfield CA)

4601 Perris Way
Bakersfield, CA 93309
Phone: (661) 327-2907

Martin Lopez

518 Cork St
Windsor, CA 95492
Phone: (707) 566-7066

Patrick And Jill Toews (Reedley CA)

6851 Avenue 400
Dinuba, CA 93618
Phone: (559) 637-8888

Randy Layton

190 Deerglen Circle
Vacaville, CA 95687
Phone: (707) 365-8395

Richard Palermo

1564 Fitzgerald Drive #275
Pinole, CA 94564
Phone: (510) 243-1923
additional website: heavensbest.com/old/San_Mateo

Ross Gutman

249 North Brand Blvd. Unit #76
Glendale, CA 91203
Phone: (818) 245-0817

Steve Cornelius

PO Box 7642
Santa Maria, CA 93456
Phone: (805) 925-6020

Steven Welch (Ventura CA)

4855 Corte Olivas
Camarillo, CA 93012
Phone: (805) 445-1220

Summir Shier

855 N. Forest Hills Drive
Covina, CA 91724
Phone: (626) 331-1800

Ted McQueen (Sacramento CA)

5300 Kenneth Ave
Carmichael, CA 95608
Phone: (916) 371-1598
additional website: www.heavensbest.com/old/WestSacramento

Tim Roberts

2100 Hidden Acre Road
Meadow Vista, CA 95722
Phone: (530) 885-1080

Tom Thompson & Damien Hernandez

1343 williamsburg Ln.
Corona, CA 92880
Phone: (714) 927-1687

Tony Hawker

3829 S. West St.
Visalia, CA 93277
Phone: (559) 732-6500

Travis Maupin (San Diego CA)

2121 Donahue Dr.
El Cajon, CA 92019
Phone: (619) 339-7344

Troy Martin

P. O. Box 852
Dixon, CA 95620
Phone: (530) 750-0616

Dale, Don, and JoAnn Loveland (Carlsbad CA)

1810 Calle Las Palmas
Oceanside, CA 92056
Phone: (760) 758-5448

Daniel Child (Long Beach CA)

23711 Mariner Dr Apt 41
Dana Point, CA 92629
Phone: 562-426-6174

Francisco Maciel

320 W. Center Avenue
Earlimart, CA 93219
Phone: 559-837-0400
Tulare, Porterville, Lindsay, Strathmore, Earlimart, Tipton, Pixley, Terra Bella

Colorado

Dave Devlin

2436 Glenhaven Drive
Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
Phone: (303) 809-8833

Jeff Hetherington

2735 Maroon Bells Avenue
Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Phone: (719) 272-1978

Joel Woelk

601 Willow Valley
Lamar, CO 81052
Phone: (719) 940-0249

Joshua Swope (Ft Collins Loveland CO)

1101 Ash Drive
Fort Collins, CO 80521
Phone: (970) 568-9455

Marc DelSette

P.O. Box 3598
Breckenridge, CO 80424
Phone: (970) 485-3100

Matthew Stanifer

214 Garfield Street
Pubelo, CO 81004
Phone: (719) 561-9447

Nathan Barnes

5036 Saffron Ct.
Ft. Collins, CO 80525
Phone: (970) 282-9277

Phillip Winkelmann

P.O. Box 129
Ridgway, CO 81432
Phone: (970) 626-4260

Rick and Suzanne Caldwell (Boulder CO)

2690 Trailridge Dr. W.
Lafayette, CO 80026
Phone: (303) 258-3681

Stephen Straber

222 3rd St.
Glenwood Springs, CO 81601
Phone: (970) 945-0245

Steven L. Baird

17029 Lamar Dr
Parker, CO 80134
Phone: (719) 377-7140

Connecticut

Kevin P. Smith

2 Cross Highway
Westport, CT 6880
Phone: (203) 451-6686

DC

Florida

Andrew Crowley

221 se 44 terrace
Ocala, FL 34471
Phone: (352) 342-2224

Bill Boom

29536 Forest Glen Dr.
Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Phone: (813) 994-5050

Chad Cohen

2144 N.W. 45th Avenue
Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Phone: (954) 821-8198

Craig Newsome

8801 Hwy 39 S.
Plant City, FL 33567
Phone: (863) 667-4828

Dean LaPierre

2440 57th circle Vero Beach Florida 32966
Vero Beach, FL 32966
Phone: (772) 643-6999

Eric Swilley

3907 Castle Key Ln.
Valrico, FL 33594
Phone: (813) 294-2392

Jamie & Mark Rawlinson (Venice FL)

27159 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
Punta Gorda, FL 33983
Phone: (941) 525-3919

Jim Wilson (Jacksonville FL)

152 Shelbys Cove Ct.
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Phone: (904) 786-1954

Larry Justice (Ft Pierce FL)

4055 Greenwood Drive
Ft. Pierce, FL 34982
Phone: (772) 464-7342

Matthew A. Griffin

96685 Blackrock Road
Yulee, FL 32097
Phone: (904) 548-7857

MICHAEL Thompson

1684 CHERRY RIDGE DR
HEATHROW, FL 32746
Phone: (321) 377-8108

Mike Johnson (Lakeland FL)

3209 Thompson Rd
Lakeland, FL 33801
Phone: (863) 934-8404

Robert DeMartino (Bradenton FL)

3855 59th Ave. Circle E
Ellenton, FL 34222
Phone: (941) 822-9099

Ron Smith

9089 Central Ave.
Micco, FL 32976
Phone: (772) 913-4118

Georgia

Clint Hall

2206 Meadowbrook Drive
Tifton, GA 31794
Phone: (229) 247-5252

David and Karen-Lynn Post (Atlanta GA)

1550 Buford Hwy Suite D
Buford, GA 30518
Phone: (770) 872-0510

David Phillips (Monroe GA)

795 Jones Woods Rd.
Monroe, GA 30655
Phone: (770) 267-2378

Dirk A. Visser (Athens GA)

190 Pecan Bluff Drive
Watkinsville, GA 30677
Phone: (706) 769-3399
Serving Morgan, Madison, Clarke, Oconee, Putnam, Greene and Oglethorpe Counties

Jeffrey Martin (lawrenceville GA)

2022 Stonewick Court
Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Phone: (770) 682-3132

Larry Young

3790 Hickory Ridge Ct.
Marietta, GA 30066
Phone: (770) 565-0403

Mark Colston

1068 Forest Creek Drive
Canton, GA 30115
Phone: (770) 720-4956

Hawaii

Jacob Lee

94-056 Awamoku Street
Waipahu, HI 96797
Phone: (808) 216-4987

Idaho

Adam Howard

245 N 1st E
Rexburg, ID 83440
Phone: (208) 359-1106

Cody Howard

PO Box 607
Rexburg, ID 83440
Phone: (208) 359-1236

Cory McEwen

1927 Tesa Avenue
Heyburn, ID 83336
Phone: (208) 312-7135

Jeff Hill (Coeur D Alene ID)

13464 N. Big Horn Canyon Street
Rathdrum, ID 83858
Phone: (208) 661-9506

Jim Flamm

2935 E. Chasewood Dr.
Idaho Falls, ID 83406
Phone: (208) 542-0700

John Steiner

417 South 12th west
Rexburg, ID 83440
Phone: (208) 356-6580

Erik and Monique Olson (Boise ID)

7891 West Shohomish Street
Boise, ID 83709
Phone: (208) 342-8808

Kim Thompson (Twin Falls ID)

328 Shoup Ave. W.
Twin Falls, ID 88301
Phone: (208) 735-8191

Blackfoot, Idaho

Blackfoot, ID
Phone: 208-785-1355

Idaho Falls, ID

Idaho Falls, ID
Phone: 208-524-0140

Pocatello, ID

Pocatello, ID
Phone: 208-233-7744

Rexburg, ID

Rexburg, ID
Phone: 208-356-8805

Iowa

Adam Hagensick (Waverly IA)

115 2nd Ave NE
Waverly, IA 50677
Phone: (319) 352-2454

Bryan Ferris ( Mason City IA)

304 Meadow Lane
Charles City, IA 50616
Phone: (641) 228-1606

Dan Palm

37 Pinehurst Circle
Ottumwa, IA 52501
Phone: (641) 682-1812

Donald Dietz

14200 Starr Pass
Dubuque, IA 52002
Phone: (563) 543-8301

Greg Giardino and Parker Turner

613 East Tyler
Wasington, IA 52353
Phone: (319) 653-7915

Kevin Fligg

417 N.W. 9th Street
Ankeny, IA 50023
Phone: (515) 971-5860

Loren Turner (Jefferson)

807 West State Street
Jefferson, IA 50129
Phone: (515) 386-7088
Serving Boone, Greene, Carroll, Guthrie, and North Dallas Counties

Marty Roberts (Cedar Rapids IA)

93 Pheasant Avenue
Atkins, IA 52206
Phone: (319) 393-4589

Randy Nedved

380 W Henschen St.
Garner, IA 50438
Phone: (641) 923-3255

Richard Bollin (Fort Madison IA)

3073 County Road #103 P. O. Box 453
Fort Madison, IA 52627
Phone: (800) 264-5041

Tony Gibbins (Fort Dodge IA)

1442 South 22nd Street
Fort Dodge, IA 50501
Phone: (515) 391-9818

Loren Turner (Story County)

807 West State Street
Jefferson, IA 50129
Phone: 515-386-7088
Serving Story County

Adam Hagensick (Northeast Iowa)

615 Taylor St
Waukon, IA 52172
Phone: 563-794-0803

Eric Meyers (Des Moines IA)

17614 R. Avenue
Minburn, IA 50167
Phone: 515-270-2963
Serving the County of Polk.

Illinois

Adrian Gerlak (Bolingbrook IL)

260 Butte View Drive
Bolingbrook, IL 60490
Phone: (630) 759-1370

Brian Loso

17010 West Sandridge Court
East Dubuque, IL 61025
Phone: (815) 747-2610

Scott Earnest

2060 Vermont Street
Quincy, IL 62301
Phone: (217) 577-1201

Indiana

Benny Wilt (Muncie IN)

2112 N. Janney Ave.
Muncie, IN 47304
Phone: (765) 747-9751

Craig LeMond

1370 Crossroads Ave.
Jasper, IN 47546
Phone: (812) 634-1132

Jim and Cathy Reed (Greenwood IN)

1304 Peterson Court
Greenwood, IN 46143
Phone: (812) 522-7990

Mark Sanders

1433 Thomas Drive
Lebanon, IN 46052
Phone: (317) 733-0687

Mike Caldwell

PO Box 206
Brownsburg, IN 46112
Phone: (317) 745-7121

Rodney Trent

879 N.E. 4th Street
Linton, IN 47441
Phone: (812) 847-4473

Stanley A. Parulski

206 Panferio Drive
Pensacola Beach, FL 32561
Phone: (574) 361-7067

Trevor Adams

512 Ridgemont Drive
Corydon, IN 47112
Phone: (812) 944-3828

Kansas

Gary Patnode

2017 Ft. Riley Blvd.
Manhattan, KS 66502
Phone: (866) 255-5400

Michael Soyland

316 South High Street
Fairview, KS 66425
Phone: (785) 364-5484

Mike Reed (Salina KS)

684 E. Hwy K4
Assaria, KS 67416
Phone: (785) 342-5917

Dustin Hudson (Dodge City KS)

1858 Ellius Avenue
Ellis, KS , KS 67637
Phone: 620-225-5559

Kentucky

Gary Spear (Bowling Green KY)

421 Millwood Ct.
Bowling Green, KY 42104
Phone: (270) 843-8573

Larry And Danita Stumbo

531 KY. RT 680
McDowell, KY 41647
Phone: (606) 377-2378

Louisiana

Wanda Foster

13 Yosemite Street
Kenner, LA 70065
Phone: (504) 467-9444

Massachusetts

Denver Hill

p.o. box 624
gardner, MA 1440
Phone: (978) 957-4100

Paul Barr (Beverly MA)

19 Hale Park Avenue
Beverly, MA 1915
Phone: (978) 998-2946

Scott R. Wellington

72 Park Place Way
Mashpee, MA 2649
Phone: (508) 419-1095

Maryland

Doug Stohler

630 Shore Road
Severna Park, MD 21146
Phone: (410) 730-9007

Jim Dickey & Barry Lowenthal

7817 Aylesford Lane
Laurel, MD 20707
Phone: (410) 713-3134

Michigan

Tim Nemeth (Canton MI)

29229 Hunter Court
Brownstown, MI 48183
Phone: (734) 692-8990

Brent and Tammy Carlson (Owosso MI)

618 Walnut Street
Owosso, MI 48867
Phone: 989-251-3455 or 517-885-8078
Serving Clinton, Shiawassee, and Ingham Counties

Minnesota

Ann M. Kerr

1701 Dodge Avenue
Duluth, MN 55811
Phone: (218) 525-4042

Tim Back

621 Linda Dr.
Eagle Lake, MN 56024
Phone: (507) 257-2068

Wayne Seehusen (Marshall MN)

1100 Alan Avenue
Marshall, MN 56258
Phone: (507) 828-1575

Jamie Narum (Fargo ND Moorhead MN)

4301 12th Avenue North
Fargo, ND 58102
Phone: (218)-287-9499
Serving Clay County

Missouri

Randy Madison

34 Woodhaven Court
Belleville, IL 62223
Phone: 618-660-6437
Serving the cities of Mehlville, Oakville and the County of Jefferson

Montana

Dan Small

211 Rita Ct.
Missoula, MT 59803
Phone: (406) 549-8506

Don and Steve Loessberg

83 Red Oak Drive
Belgrade, MT 59714
Phone: 406-209-3588
Serving Belgrade and Bozeman areas in Park and Gallatin Counties

John Newman

225 Crestwood Lane
Hamilton, MT 59840
Phone: (406) 369-4063

Mark Neilson (Kalispell MT)

Kalispell, MT
Phone: 406-837-5550

Rob Hunsaker (Helena MT)

3919 Remington
East Helena, MT 59635
Phone: (406) 494-7555

North Carolina

Curtis Stevens (Raleigh NC)

103 Fieldstone Drive
Clayton, NC 27520
Phone: (919) 250-0940
Serving Raleigh and all of Wake County

Dennis Cashner

8773 Body Shop Dr.
Leland, NC 28451
Phone: (910) 278-1110
Serving Brunswick County

Frank Coletto and Donna Hansen-Coletto ( Hickory NC)

4148 Bordeaux Drive
Denver, NC 28037
Phone: (704) 966-0914
Serving Hickory and all of Catawaba County

Duane Durand (Wilmington NC)

1200 Gum Rd.
Southport, NC 28461
Phone: (910) 398-0958
Serving Wilmington and all of New Hanover County

Eddie And Debbie Bodford (Winston-Salem NC)

711 Will Boone Road
Mocksville, NC 27028
Phone: (336) 399-4770
Serving Mocksville, Winston-Salem and Forsyth and Davie Counties

Eddie Craven ( Greensboro NC)

575 Gate Road
Thomasville, NC 27360
Phone: (336) 370-4443
Serving the entire Thomasville, Greensboro, Archdale area. Counties of Davidson, Randolph, and Southern two-thirds of Guilford County

Greg Humphrey (Charlotte NC)

3005 Manchester Court
Gastonia, NC 28056
Phone: (704) 363-7487
Serving Gaston, Lincoln and Southern Mecklenburg Counties

Bret Wooton

300 Bear Cove Road
Mars Hill, NC 28754
Phone: (828) 450-7437
Serving Mitchell, Avery, Madison, Yancey and Buncombe Counties

Jay Livesay

737 Carolina St.
Roanoke Rapids, NC 27870
Phone: (252) 537-4114
Serving Northampton, Edgecombe, and Nash Counties

Mark Griffin (Mooresville NC)

141 N. Gibbs rd
Mooresville, NC 28117
Phone: (704) 756-0208
Serving Iredell and Northern Mecklenburg Counties

Mark Mariotti (Summerfield NC)

275 Cleek Drive
Summerfield, NC 27358
Phone: (336) 339-4172
Serving Rockingham, Stokes, and Northern Guildford Counties

Mike Lane

1020 Wooded Lake Drive
Apex, NC 27523
Phone: (919) 474-9417
Serving Durham County, NC

Stefan Gee (Jacksonville NC)

1010 North Shore Drive
Surf City, NC 28445
Phone: (910) 333-7706
Serving Onslow, Pender and Carteret Counties

Zachary Martin (Pinehurst NC)

175 West Maine Avenue
Southern Pines, NC 28387
Phone: (910) 295-0502
Serving all of Moore County

Frank Coletto and Donna Hansen-Coletto (Denver NC)

4148 Bordeaux Dr
Denver , NC 28037
Phone: 704-437-2969
Serving Denver and all of Lincoln County

Terry and Paula Cowart (Elizabeth City, NC)

205 Washington Drive
Hertford, NC 27944
Phone: 252-426-1991
Serving Gates, Chowan, Perquimans, Pasquotank, Camden and Currituck Counties

Jim Flamm

Sales and Management, State Of North Carolina
Phone: 800-359-2910
North Carolina Franchise Sales and Management

North Dakota

Jamie Narum

4301 12th Avenue North
Fargo, ND 58102
Phone: (218) 287-9499
Serving Cass County

Nebraska

Dale Simmons (Beatrice NE)

1710 S. 13th St.
Beatrice, NE 68310
Phone: (402) 228-4747

George Landkamer (Columbus NE)

P. O. Box 1202
3774 30th Avenue (Zip Code 68601)
Columbus, NE 68602
Phone: (402) 564-9060

Greg Andersen

23370 County Rd. 30
Julesburg, CO 80737
Phone: (970) 474-2210

Kellen Novak

1031 County Road 2500
Crete, NE 68333
Phone: (402) 641-0144

Logan Anderson

1407 E. F. Street
North Platte, NE 69101
Phone: (308) 534-4121

Norman Sillivan

135 W. Sanders St. P. O. Box 215
Arcadia, NE 68815
Phone: (308) 789-9113

Ron And Shanon Matson

2023 25th Road Lot 1
Kearney, NE 68847
Phone: (308) 234-5441

Ryan J. Drahota (Norfolk NE)

902 Westbrook Drive
Norfolk, NE 68701
Phone: (402) 379-2999

Shane Godtel (Lincoln NE)

8055 O St. #122
Lincoln, NE 68510
Phone: (402) 475-4747

Nevada

Bill Cleland (Las Vegas NV)

12115 Highland Vista Way
Las Vegas, NV 89135
Phone: (702) 497-4827

Robert Ashcraft

213 Swale Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89144-4277
Phone: (866) 524-4982

New Hampshire

Anna Roemer

36 Lager Lane
Lyndeborough, NH 3082
Phone: (603) 494-2965

Mark Rivard

141 Lancaster Road Lot 19
Gorham, NH 3581
Phone: (603) 466-5835

Patric Iach (Laconia NH)

16 Cedar Street
Laconia, NH 3246
Phone: (603) 707-1313

Steve & Tina Gorman

1161 Prospect Street
Bethlehem, NH 3574
Phone: (603) 869-7909

New Jersey

Craig Brogna

196 Ashdown Forest Lane
Toms River, NJ 8755
Phone: (732) 232-6708

Marc Manfre (Freehold NJ)

384 Casino Drive
Farmingdale, NJ 7727
Phone: (732) 751-8833

New York

Bruce Weinrib

25 Baisley Avenue
East Rockaway, NY 11518
Phone: (718) 669-5361

Fred Villano

9 Commander Lane
Nesconset, NY 11767

Maritza Acevedo

374 Prospect Avenue
Buffalo, NY 14201
Phone: (716) 597-3562

Ohio

Brad A. Sackella

8411 Four Seasons Trail
Poland, OH 44514
Phone: (330) 707-9211

Mark Davidson

9275 Creekwood Dr.
Mentor, OH 44060
Phone: (440) 205-8300

Patrick Hale (Miami Valley OH)

881 Stonehenge Drive
Tipp City, OH 45371
Phone: (937) 339-0368

Oklahoma

David E. Ashton (Oklahoma OK)

3708 River Downs Drive
Edmond, OK 73034
Phone: (405) 509-3759

Eric Davey

P.O. Box 451765
Grove, OK 74345
Phone: (918) 782-9810

Kim Wadsworth

Rt 1 Box 6
Fargo, OK 73840-9701
Phone: (580) 698-2515

Randy Griffith

2402 Pin Oak Rd.
Muskogee, OK 74401
Phone: (918) 360-2912

Oregon

Alex Miller (La Grande OR)

1906 East "O" Avenue
La Grande, OR 97850
Phone: (541) 963-5200

Benjamin Waite (Pendleton OR)

P. O. Box 162
Pendleton, OR 97801
Phone: (541) 969-0402

David Daffer

1505 4th St.
Baker City, OR 97814
Phone: (541) 523-7525

Gordon Kohler

P. O. Box 1687 809 21st St
La Grande, OR 97850
Phone: (541) 975-9456

Howard and Trudy James

P.O. Box 207
Redmond, OR 97756
Phone: (541) 923-1289

Joe and Aleta Uta'atu (Salem OR)

1464 Bair rd Ne
Keizer, OR 97303
Phone: (503) 472-1165

John And Wyvonna Manly (Klamath Falls OR)

28045 Peter Steiner Road
Bonanza, OR 97623
Phone: (888) 527-9513

Juan Valencia (Hillsboro OR)

2373 NW 185th Avenue #409
Hillsboro, OR 97124
Phone: (503) 619-6852

Michael Sollman

15010 Emerson Ct.
Oregon City, OR 97045
Phone: (503) 505-3565

Pennsylvania

Chris Pinchak (Lewisburg PA)

30 Broadway Street
Milton, PA 17847
Phone: (570) 246-3732

Jo Ann Dilts

175 Springfield Rd.
Landisville, PA 17538
Phone: (717) 898-6340

Steve Wilson

811 Lamont Way
Tobyhanna, PA 18466
Phone: (888) 642-2378

Stephen Lori Wilson (Lehigh Valley PA)

1874 Catasauqua Rd
#351
Allentown, PA 18109
Phone: 570-894-1500

James Appleby (Hershey PA)

224 Fencepost Lane
Palmyra, PA 17078
Phone: 717-533-4800
Serving Harrisburg, Hershey, Palmyra, and surrounding areas

South Carolina

Daniel Moore (Easley SC)

105 Goldthread Way
Taylors, SC 29687
Phone: (864) 201-1307
additional website: http://easleysc.heavensbest.com/

Jeremy And Kelli Van Pinxteren (Summerville SC)

112 Graduate Lane
Ladson, SC 29456
Phone: (843) 851-3543

Shawn Kelly

5014 baylor street
North charleston, SC 29405
Phone: (843) 971-9073

Sean Atkinson (Bluffton SC)

Bluffton, SC
Phone: (843) 815-2378

Daniel Moore ( Greenville SC)

439 Congaree Rd
Greenville, SC 29607
Phone: 864-201-1307

South Dakota

Darrick and Sandy Schubert

338 Oxbow Trail
Dakota Dunes, SD 57049
Phone: (605) 232-6230
Serving the Siouxland Area

Gregg Burtis

904 Leadale
Sioux Falls, SD 57103
Phone: (605) 275-2787

Tennessee

Beto Millan

112 stonemountain rd
Clarksville, TN 37042
Phone: (931) 906-0707

Edward Hernandez (Jackson TN)

210 Willow Green Dr.
Jackson, TN 38305
Phone: (731) 664-9742

Leo Millan

308 South 2nd Street
Clarksville, TN 37040
Phone: (931) 906-0707

Ronald Walls

470 Lyles Rd SE
Cleveland, TN 37323
Phone: (423) 774-0516

Tommy Joe Vallejos

300 Harper Road
Clarksville, TN 37043
Phone: (615) 938-0243

Texas

Art Pacheco

9727 Harleyhill
San Antonio, TX 78250
Phone: (210) 380-2969

Asa Jones (Round Rock TX)

3311 Rocky Hollow Trail
Georgetown, TX 78628
Phone: (512) 663-3709

Brad Beseth (San Marcos TX)

13906 Hunters Vale
San Antonio, TX 78230
Phone: (512) 865-0092

Bradley Schrader

PO Box 6406
Mckinney, TX 75071
Phone: (469) 216-2462

Darrell Arrant (The Woodlands TX)

16961 Scenic Knoll Drive
Conroe, TX 77385
Phone: (832) 724-4985

Diana Ramirez

3609 Fort Blvd.
El Paso, TX 79930
Phone: (915) 562-2378

Jordan and Celest Bryan ( Abilene TX)

1707 McCracken St
Abilene , TX 79602
Phone: (325) 690-1009

George Montes

5773 Woodway Dr. #134
Houston, TX 77057
Phone: (713) 828-5907

Jessica R. Goree

12100 Melville Drive #505E
Montgomery, TX 77356
Phone: (832) 482-8996

JL Stevens (Austin TX)

409 Fife Drive
Briarcliff, TX 78669
Phone: (512) 328-2504

Joel G. Pacheco (Flower Mound TX)

1620 Bar Harbor Drive
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Phone: (972) 571-8203

Lance Mapp

2704 55th
Lubbock, TX 79413
Phone: (806) 544-3506

Lance Reid (Big Spring TX)

P. O. Box 384
Coahoma, TX 79511
Phone: (432) 268-3759

Loren Brown

3429 Colt Dr
Plano, TX 75074
Phone: (972) 900-1982

Marcus Pacheco

1519 Chinook
San Antonio, TX 78251
Phone: (210) 394-4299

Matthew Dooley

1510 Winston Cove
San Antonio, TX 78260
Phone: (210) 705-2417

Paul Shuga (Southlake TX)

1408 Wedgewood Court
Southlake, TX 76092
Phone: (469) 215-2224

Raymond Dockery (College Station TX)

P.O. Box 6474
Bryan, TX 77805
Phone: (979) 807-1001

Trevor Turnbow

910 E Ivy
Muleshoe, TX 79347
Phone: (806) 946-6111

Violet Aden

P.O. Box 1445
George West, TX 78022
Phone: (361) 537-1118

Bruce Alan Strickland (San Angelo TX)

110 Dellwood Drive
San Angelo, TX 76903
Phone: 325-340-0061 or 325-651-8292
Serving Tom Green County

Craig and Lisa Dunnam (Midland TX)

609 HIghland Dr
Big Spring, TX 79720
Phone: 432-268-3392

Utah

Jason Dunn (Cedar City UT)

2185 N. Cliffrose Dr.
Cedar City, UT 84720
Phone: (435) 586-1172

Laura Burkhard (Ogden)

PO BOX 1003
Eden, UT 84310
Phone: (801) 745-6692

Michael Fokken

283 West 600 North Apt. #1
Logan, UT 84321
Phone: (435) 753-1985

Robert Mathieson (American Fork UT)

P. O. Box 1601
American Fork, UT 84003
Phone: (801) 910-4003

Spencer Beck (St George UT)

3088 Windmill Drive
Santa Clara, UT 84765
Phone: (435) 628-5756

Tyler Boice (Salt Lake Valley UT)

3838 South 2900 East
Salt Lake City, UT 84109
Phone: (801) 860-6770

Craig and Teresa Buhler (Sandy UT)

7904 Coolidge Street
Midvale, UT 84047
Phone: 801-835-6549
Serving Sandy, Draper, and South Jordan

Virginia

Benjamin Rosenthal

186 Old Wright Shop Rd.
Madison Heights, VA 24572-2100
Phone: (434) 847-6171

Evan Leisersohn (Winchester VA)

101 Braeburn Dr
Winchester, VA 22601
Phone: (304) 278-3243

James B. Bonner III

147 Stefaniga Farms Drive
Stafford, VA 22556
Phone: (540) 752-0160
additional website: http://heavensbestdumfries.com

Simon Verderame (Northern VA)

4602 8th Street NW
Washington, DC 20011
Phone: (703) 706-0455

Washington

Patrick Hanford (Tri-Cities WA)

8220 W Gage Blvd #159
Kennewick, WA 99336
Phone: (509) 628-2378

Ammon Child

PO Box 378
Camas, WA 98607
Phone: (360) 606-2707
Serving Vancouver, Washougal, and Battle Ground

Cyndi Bird

P. O. Box 1502
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Phone: (509) 664-0199

Garrett Wyler

7411 131st Street Ct E
Puyallup, WA 98373
Phone: (253) 861-8582

Michael Brady

419 9th Av SE Apt 1
Olympia, WA 98501
Phone: (360) 357-4495

Richard Carns

170 Alpha Dr.
Longview, WA 98632
Phone: (360) 425-9586

Steve Robinson (Spokane WA)

15011 East 11th Court
Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Phone: (509) 999-2659

Patrick Hanford (Moses Lake WA)

5062 Airway Dr NE
Moses Lake , WA 98837
Phone: 509-765-0332

Patrick Hanford (Ellensburg WA)

110 W 6th Ave #261
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Phone: 509-856-4699

Patrick Hanford (Yakima WA)

4001 Summitview Ave Ste 5 #2222
Yakima, WA 98908
Phone: 509-367-4059

Hayden Carnline (Wenatchee WA)

PO Box 865
Wenatchee, WA 98807
Phone: 509-664-0199

West Virginia

Douglas L. Cyphers

8 Smokey Valley Road
Mannington , WV 26582
Phone: (304) 365-8001

Wisconsin

Butch And Cindy Graf (Sheboygan WI)

86 Sharon Court
Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
Phone: (920) 467-3239

Reuben D. Rock (Milwaukee WI)

908 North 58th Street
Milwaukee, WI 53213
Phone: (414) 202-8515

Wyoming

Cody, WY

Cody, WY
Phone: 307-586-5432

Schane Wiles

2425 Central Ave
Cody, WY 82414
Phone: (307) 272-4825

 

Canada

Dan Doolan (Orangeville ON)

261 Beach Grove Dr.
Caledon, ON - CANADA L7K 0M8
Phone: (519) 927-7799

Dennis Scriba

P.O. Box 20017
Campell River, BC - CANADA V9W 8B4
Phone: (250) 923-8676

Kevin Gilmour

8225-153 St.
Surrey, BC - CANADA V3S 5N2
Phone: (604) 612-2235

Mark Howarth

288 Scott St
Fort Frances, ON - CANADA P9A 1G7
Phone: (807) 274-2947

Sharrie Jones

12B Wolf Cres
Invermere, BC - CANADA V0A 1K2
Phone: (250) 688-0213

Tom and Patty Reid (Oxford Nova Scotia)

16 Sandy's Lane
Oxford, Nova Scotia B0M1P0
Phone: 902-669-3030
Cumberland/Colchester Counties

England

Gareth Hatton

5 Acorn Cottages Howden Road
Barlby, YK - ENGLAND YO8 5UW
Phone: (100) 000-0000

Mike Champion

England
Guisborough, DH - ENGLAND 48569
Phone: (800) 359-2095

Stephen Tate

2 Bowness Grove
Redcar, CL - ENGLAND TS10 1J5
Phone: (164) 250-1186